Histórico de campeones

1935 Deportivo Unión
1936 Deportivo Unión
1937 Guaraní Antonio Franco
1938 Guaraní Antonio Franco
1939 Deportivo Union
1940 Guaraní Antonio Franco
1941 Deportivo Unión
1942 Deportivo Unión
1943 Guaraní Antonio Franco
1944 Deportivo Unión
1945 Jorge Gibson Brown
1946 C.A. Independiente
1947 Bartolomé Mitre
1948 Bartolomé Mitre
1949 Bartolomé Mitre
1950 Jorge Gibson Brown
1951 Bartolomé Mitre
1951 Atlético Posadas
1953 Atlético Posadas
1954 Guaraní Antonio Franco
1955 Guaraní Antonio Franco
1956 Guaraní Antonio Franco
1957 Guaraní Antonio Franco
1958 Bartolomé Mitre
1950 Guaraní Antonio Franco
1960 Bartolomé Mitre
1961 Guaraní Antonio Franco
1962 Guaraní Antonio Franco
1963 Bartolomé Mitre
1964 Guaraní Antonio Franco
1965 Guaraní Antonio Franco
1966 Guaraní Antonio Franco
1967 Guaraní Antonio Franco
1968 Guaraní Antonio Franco
1969 Bartolomé Mitre
1970 Guaraní Antonio Franco
1971 Bartolomé Mitre
1972 Guaraní Antonio Franco
1973 Guaraní Antonio Franco
1974 Bartolomé Mitre
1975 Bartolomé Mitre
1976 Atlético Posadas
1977 Bartolomé Mitre
1978 Guaraní Antonio Franco
1979 Guaraní Antonio Franco
1980 Bartolomé Mitre
1981 Guaraní Antonio Franco
1982 Guaraní Antonio Franco
1983 Guaraní Antonio Franco
1984 Atlético Posadas
1985 Guaraní Antonio Franco
1986 Bartolomé Mitre
1987 Guaraní Antonio Franco
1988 Bartolomé Mitre
1989 Tigre
1990 Tigre
1991 Guaraní Antonio Franco
1992 Atlético Candelaria
1993 Atlético Posadas
1994 Tigre
1995 Guaraní Antonio Franco
1996 Tigre
1997 Tigre
1998 Tigre
1999 Tigre
2000 Guaraní Antonio Franco
2000 Atlético Candelaria
2001 Atlético Candelaria
2002 Guaraní Antonio Franco (Clasificación)
2002 Guaraní Antonio Franco (Oficial)
2003 Atlético Candelaria
2004 Crucero del Norte (Apertura)
2004 Guaraní Antonio Franco (Clausura)
2005 Atlético Misiones (Apertura)
2005 Guaraní Antonio Franco (Clausura)
2006 Atlético Huracán (Apertura)
2006 Guaraní Antonio Franco (Clausura)
2007 La Picada (Apertura)
2007 Bartolomé Mitre (Clausura)
2008 La Picada (Clasificación)
2008/09 Bartolomé Mitre (Oficial)
2009/10 Bartolomé Mitre (Oficial)
2010/11 Crucero del Norte (Oficial)
2011/12 Guaraní Antonio Franco (Oficial)
2012/13 Jorge Gibson Brown (Apertura)
2013 Bartolomé Mitre (Oficial)
2014 Bartolomé Mitre (Oficial)
2015 Bartolomé Mitre (Oficial)
2016 Bartolomé Mitre (Apertura)
2016 La Picada (Clausura)
2016 La Picada (Superfinal)